Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T17:22:59+05:30
The transfer of energy from one biotic component to the other of an ecosystm in food chain or food web is said to be the interaction
1 5 1
2016-02-24T17:28:58+05:30
Biological interaction are the effect that the organisms in community have on one another in the natural world no organisms exist in absolute isolation and that every organisms must interact with the environment and other organisms
0