Answers

2016-02-24T18:54:58+05:30
Life is a time in which god gives you freedom to do what you want to do

please mark it as brainliest





2 5 2
okk now come on inbox
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T18:55:43+05:30
a life is a beautiful thing that has been gifted by god too us...............................
3 5 3