Answers

2016-02-24T19:27:19+05:30
No,a match stick doesn't burn itself.The matchstick starts burning while rubbing it on the side of the matchbox.
1 2 1
hey u mark my ans as brainleist naa jst i need 1 brainlest ans to be virtiouso
busy now sry
its ok :)
m k
how to know the answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T19:30:57+05:30
Match stick not at all fire on itself we need to fire it using match box.

hope so it had helped u
PLZ MARK AS BRAINLEIST ANSWER
Urs sanjana!!!!
1 5 1
im new user
ok done
kk
tqqq for marking as brainlest
ok