Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-24T22:45:45+05:30
Hope it helps you
the format
heading
introduction
main body
conculsion
2 5 2
Now you got 2 answer now you mark mine pleaseeeeeeeeeeee
how to
i dont know
i will try wait
Now we have 2 answers right on the two above answer an option will come Thanh you mark mine
2016-02-24T22:48:09+05:30
                                           HEADING(IN CAPITAL)
                                               INTRODUCTION  
                                                  BODY          
    DETAILS(PROBLEM,CAUSES,EFFECTS,SOLUTIONS)
                              CONCLUSION(YOUR VIEWS)
NAME OF THE WRITER
INSTRUCTION:Use the process of CODER
0
you have points but no brailest answer this will help us both
komi 1 are you there
Yes
Right
ok