Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T10:20:01+05:30


Erect image always virtual and diminished or highly diminished .
1 5 1
cute barbie are you online
thanks
plz mark brainlest
thanx
welcome
2016-02-25T10:24:00+05:30
An erect image is ------virtual
0
and both will gain ranks
pleaseeeeeeeeeeee acept this
first u come in my inbox
ok
Tarun plz mark as brailest pleaseeeeeeeeeeee pleaseeeeeeeeeeee