Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T12:34:42+05:30
1-the butterfuly count not month but moment,and has time enogh.
2-look beep in to nature andthen you understand everthing beeter.
3-the woods are lovely,dark and deep.but i have promises to keep,and miles to go befor i sleep.


2 5 2
2016-02-25T13:28:03+05:30
Nature; nature doesn't hurry, yet everything is accomplished
tolerance; tolerance and patience should not be read as signs of weakness.they are signs of strength.
sports; it's hard to beat a person who never gives up
3 4 3