Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-25T17:10:17+05:30
Dr. Shrikant Jichkar , Dr. Hardial Singh Sainbhy , Daniel Simidchieva and Benjamin Bolger are the educated persons in the world but the most educated one is Dr. Shrikant Jichkar.

Hope this helps u.....................^_^
1 5 1
if it helps u plz press the thanx button and mark it as d brainliest
2016-02-26T20:05:17+05:30
Zimbabwe 's president Mugabe , Dr. Shrikant Jichkar ,Benjamin Bogler ,           Dr. Hardial Singh , Daniel Simidchieva , Zhou Baokuan , Ashoka .J. Prasad , R.K.Rai, Micheal Griffin , Satch Ejike and Robert Raffa .....
1 3 1
*ans
kk
:) bye vishva
sry siddharth abhimanyu
bye