Answers

2016-02-25T18:20:07+05:30
In the starting of a speech start with a song or any joke or comedy so the listeners gets interested or start with a comedy story.....in the between of the speech make some joke that the listeners laugh and dont get bored......
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T17:28:25+05:30
U could start with any quotes,proverb and any short poem 
2 3 2
if the topic is health
u could use the proverb health is wealth
pls mark as brainliest
thank u banu
welcome