Answers

2016-02-25T19:52:56+05:30
You can choose the topic like of social issues like child laboring, etc. You can also choose little different topic. According to me you should make this project on happiness in the human life. 
0
actually, I need it for MS Access....
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T10:07:40+05:30
You can do something related to technology, computers, etc. as is the is related to the subject.
1 5 1
Ty for. Marking as best:)
my pleasure....