Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-25T22:45:00+05:30
Being a teenager I like the feeling of enjoyment ,happiness and I lvvv my skool ..
I dislike the habit of making crush as daily it is chnging and moreover it is totally out of my control..
1 5 1
plz mark as brainliest
thnx dear
ur welcome
2016-02-25T22:46:36+05:30
I am 14 and being an teeger,I love sports.My hobbies are to watch television & sing songs. Watching television Doesn't mean I watch everything,I watch discovery, cnn-ibm(news channel) & movies of my mother tongue.I don't like people who try to dominate me.It's boring to play with kids and I don't like to play with people bigger than me.So, books and gadgets are my best friends.I like imagination more than reality.I hate pimples on my skin.This is my attitude and I love my attitude and I also hate the people who hate my attiude.

0