Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-27T15:37:04+05:30


Hamnet Shakespeare is the son of shakespeare
2 4 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2014-07-27T15:37:38+05:30


Hamnet Shakespeare is Shakespeare's son.
0
correct
Ty :)
William shakespeare is the son of shakespeare.
william shakespeare is itself shakespeare... !! wrong answer
Haha lol