Answers

2016-02-26T20:14:50+05:30
Saturated hydrocarbons are those who have only single bond between their atoms
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T20:18:11+05:30
Saturated compound is a chemical compound that has a chain of carbon atoms linked together by single bonds and has hydrogen atoms filling all of the other bonding orbitals of the carbonatoms.

3 5 3
plz mrk dis brainliest
hiiii
plzzz replyyyy