Find out where is letter C in this:-(THERE ARE TWO C's HIDDEN HERE)

OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOCOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOCOOOOOOOOOOOOO

2
such a simple question.........
childish

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-26T22:47:18+05:30


Se it in the figure provided below...........
2 5 2
2016-02-26T22:52:26+05:30
in third line, last seventh letter.......
in last second line, last seventh letter.......
1 5 1