Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T10:30:55+05:30


The CEO of the followings are as follows -
Facebook - Mark Zuckerberg
Twitter - Jack Dorsey
Samsung - Jong-Kyun Shin
Whatsapp - Jan Koum
Yahoo - 
Marissa Mayer


2 5 2
:)
the ceo of whatsapp is Jan koum
:)
Now... okk n... so approve it.. :)
yeah
2016-02-27T10:31:36+05:30


Facebook CEO = Mark Zuckerburg 
twitter CEO = Jack Dorsey
samsung CEO = 
Jong-Kyun Shin
whatsapp CEO = 
Jan Koum
yahoo CEO = 
Marissa Mayer
 hope it help
2 5 2