Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-02-27T11:02:15+05:30


India is a tropical country.
The weather in the month of October is known as October heat.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T11:06:22+05:30


Apparent movement of sun towards south increases temperature in the month of October and the weather of October is called October Heat.
2 5 2
dis is also almost copied
It's okay the answer was up to my expectation that is more than enough for me.
☺️☺️
:))
:)