Answers

2016-03-02T11:45:42+05:30
In the question there should be pirated in place of printed and the answer is given below :

raju should have to reject this advice and must have to buy original window and this value shows honesty .
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T12:07:22+05:30
Raju Sharma should not accept the advice that his friend has suggested because to get a pirated copy of windows would be a crime. Piracy causes huge loss to the company since, it takes lot of time and hard work of many developers to make such powerful tools for the users or customers. This depicts that Raju's friend is not honest and even if it costs extra Raju should buy the original copy of windows provided by the company itself.
2 5 2