Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T14:39:21+05:30
The printing press was one of the most significant inventions of the Middle Ages. It was invented in the mid-15th century (during the Renaissance period) by a German goldsmith named Johannes Gutenberg.
1 5 1
plz mark as brailest
I have more information
whatever!!
Which standard are you??
2016-02-27T14:40:35+05:30
Johannes Gutenberg invented the printing press.

0
no mine as the brainliest
mine please................just more 80 points for virtuoso