Answers

2016-02-27T19:08:56+05:30
SEARCH IN THE TORRENT ENGINE
selct with the max seed
take an mediator siteĀ 
click torrent download
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T19:26:35+05:30
Here you can just upload the torrent file (you can directly copy paste the link of the torrent), convert the file into a directly downloadable video and download it to your pc, all in short amount of time. The UI is neat and download/processing speeds are pretty fast. You can use IDM to get maximum possible dload speeds. Only disadvantage is torrent limit is 1 GB max (for free version) but it is good enough for micro brrips.
1 5 1
realy
yes....
ok bye....
Areh come in private n message me na
hie