Answers

2016-02-27T18:43:20+05:30
Will the OTBA material be supplied with the question paper during the Final examinations?

Yep, U will be getting it.
1 5 1
Noo u will be given a book before ur exams.. and then thr will be 2 questions related to the book material...
I know there is a booklet
I have read on the net that questions are asked onthe basis of given page and only based on one of those two themes
yeessss
Right?
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T18:53:56+05:30
Yes u will be getting otba book
1 5 1