Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-27T20:40:13+05:30
The name of fifth daugter is julie because jaja jeje jiji and jojo are her sisters
2 5 2
i answered first :P
answer is correct but whose the second one writing the answer for soooo long
2016-02-27T20:40:34+05:30
The name of the 5th daughter is
juju

It is accordance to change of vowels respectively in the 2nd and 4th position of the word...
1 1 1
it cannot be juju, then the mother will have 6 daughters!
oh ya
correct
:)
Oh!!! I'm obstruct....... :(