Answers

2016-02-28T00:26:38+05:30
Once my friend was sleeping inside the house and his mother was calling him to open the door but the friend was in deep sleep so he can't hear his mother's calling at that time a men jumped into the window and open the door
0
Thanks.....but I'm done with that
okkkkkkkkkk
kya padhti ho tum?
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-28T15:04:02+05:30

this is very very funny

i was walking down the street with my mom in New york. my mother was chatting to her friend. she sliped and landed flat on her stomach on an icy cold puddle and dragged her friend with her. i helped my mom get up. it was so funny
1 5 1
Thats really funny.....
i know
pls mark as brainliest