Answers

2016-02-28T10:54:57+05:30


Our address
date

the editor
the hindu
delhi

subject
salutation

through the coloumns of your esteemed newspaper i would like to throw light on the topic---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

yours sincerely
xyz


2 5 2
please mark mine as brainlest
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-28T11:17:02+05:30


OUR ADDRESS

DATE

TO ADDRESS

SALUTATION

BODY

THANKING YOU

YOURS_______________
UR NAME

3 3 3
Comment has been deleted
ITS OK
PLS MARK AS BRAINLIEST
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted