Answers

2014-07-27T19:36:47+05:30
Ruchira means Tasty (Swad in Hindi).
0
I hope you like it.
Hope it will help you.
it is my real name
Is my answer wrong?
In Indian, the name Ruchira means- tasty. The name Ruchira orginated as an Indian name. The name Ruchira is most often used as a girl name or female name.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-28T12:35:12+05:30
It means Tasty or Yummy in english.
1 5 1