Answers

2016-02-29T14:12:03+05:30


JASLEEN is of Indian origin, it generally means Absorbed in singing god's praises, Name Jasleen is a Masculine (or Boy) name. Person with name Jasleen are mainly Sikh by religion. .
2 3 2
mark as brainliest , if helpful
gud
did i help u jas ..
yeah
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T14:17:47+05:30


Jasleen means Absorbed In Good Reputation.. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
3 5 3
Okk no prob☺
:)
hey i marked urs;)
Thanks dear
pleasure is mine :D