Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-29T17:17:47+05:30
The study of life is called BIOLOGY. 
4 3 4
it was so obvious..............
Isn't it? :D
I thought I was the only one thinking so...
;p
2016-02-29T17:17:58+05:30
Q- What is the study of life called?
Ans- 
Biology
3 2 3
mark my answer as brainliest plzzzzzzzzzz
Comment has been deleted
hey, calm down arstonish...
dont use swear words
meww has given the right answer