Answers

2016-02-29T18:23:06+05:30


Serendipity means luck and the occurance and development of events by chance in a happy or beneficial way

please please please mark it as brainliest

2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T09:27:26+05:30


An unsought,unintended, and unexpected but fortunate. In one word it is good luck. An incident that happens suddenly but does us good.

If u liked my answer then please mark my answer as the brainliest.
2 3 2
thanks a lot for marking my ans as the best