Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-01T12:28:02+05:30
A person with interest in something escpecially in buisness
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T13:04:57+05:30
A stakeholder is a party that has an interest in an enterprise or project. The primary stakeholders in a typical corporation are its investors, employees, customers and suppliers. However, modern theory goes beyond this conventional notion to embrace additional stakeholders such as the community, government and trade associations.
2 4 2
hope its helpful....
marki me as brainlist plsss.. :)