Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T16:34:59+05:30
Yes, i do just go to that chat one flag sign u will see just click that and click block nthng to do much..

5 5 5
than what's the right method pls tell me
but ur method is not for deleting the msgs, but blocking someone....
i think there is no way of deleting msgs
yaah i too think so
hmmm... okkkkkk
2016-03-01T16:39:03+05:30
yes you can simply block the user :top right ,white flag

i hope it helps......... 
2 5 2