Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T17:25:21+05:30
1. Usually two parents are included. 2. Their off-springs differs in physical appearance. 3. Usually very few offsprings are produced. 4. The process is slower when compared to asexual reproduction. 5. There is mixing up of gametes. 6. Nutrition happens internally.
1 5 1
it should be ans then only u can
srry.. its nt wrkin properly
ll look onto it later.. anyeay thanks :)
kkkkkk
:)
2016-03-01T17:42:14+05:30
1)Gametes are used.
2)Two parents are required.
3)One can find fertilisation.
4)A zygote is formed.
5)A lot of variations are formed.
6) Mostly found in higher organisms like humans.
0