Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-01T22:29:51+05:30
1.Bill Gates 9.Bruce Lee 57.mahatma Gandhi 101 Albert Einstein 89.Charlie Chaplin 68. Abraham Lincoln 39.William Shakespeare 103.Osama Bin Laden 105.dolly 76.Henry Ford 61. Adolf Hitler 53.mother Teresa
1 5 1
in which class u study???
any mail then send me ...i send ans all of them
reason u know alrdy why ok
I study in class9
nice
2016-03-01T22:44:01+05:30
101 - Albert Einstein
57 - Mahatma Gandhi
68 - Abharam Lincoln
11 - Bruce Lee
28 - George W Bush
86 - Bill Gates
1 - Homer
12 - Winston Churchill
89 - Charlie Chaplin
16 - William Shakespeare
51 - Michelangelo
40 - Mother Teresa
100 - Leo Tolstoy
7 - Peter The Great
73 - Leonardo D Vinci
54 - Dwight D Eisenhower
75 - Queen Elizabeth 2
0
thankyou.........
gud night..............
no.....not yet
g.n
ok