Answers

2016-03-02T12:23:40+05:30
No. of atoms= no.of mole X Avagadro's no.
no. of moles= wieght in gm / molecular or atomic mass
no. of atoms in Ca= 3.2/40 X 6.022X10^23
no. of atoms in Ca=0.48176X10^23.
SOLVED.
1 5 1
and there's no grammatical error
b is the answer
when u divide 3.2/40 u will get it as b
thank u
ur welcome..
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-02T14:53:11+05:30
Answer of this question is 0.08
Atomic mass of calcium is 40 and 3.2/40=0.08 hope it was helpful plzzz mark as brainliest.
1 5 1
i will ans as soon as i get time
may be day after tomorrow
ok
ok
help me with this question is my humble request