Answers

2014-07-28T19:01:07+05:30
1.Just say no!!
2.Smoking isn't cool, it makes you a fool
3.Shun smoking
4.Smoking is the way to death
5.It will kill you
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
4yhj
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-28T19:16:44+05:30


Breath healthy,live happy
too much smoke will make u broke
your a fool ,if u think smoking is cool
Smoking is like paying someone to kill you. They're rich; you're dead.
1 5 1