Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-02T19:52:08+05:30
the dynamo effect is a geophysical theory that explains the origin of the earth's main magnetic field in terms of a self-exciting (or self-sustaining) dynamo.
1 5 1
sry i knew this much only but if helpful plz mark as brainliest.
Thank u divyansh : )
2016-03-08T03:18:45+05:30
The dynamo effect is a geophysical theory that explains the origin of the Earth's main magnetic field in terms of a self-exciting (or self-sustaining)dynamo........plz mrk brainliest
0