Answers

  • amb
  • Ambitious
2016-03-02T19:54:39+05:30
When you write the answer there is a camera icon with a few icons on bottom left corner of the screen . Through that you can add any picture to your answer you want..
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-02T19:55:10+05:30


Just click on the icon ...as you shown in the pic I post....so click on icon which I highlight with yellow .....click on that then choose pic and post ...
1 5 1
not needed in gakkou...........
i dont understand kindly explain what you want to say
not needed in school........