Answers

2014-07-28T19:40:09+05:30
Making instant maggi. 
Buy maggi
Put it in a pan containing water and follow the instructions given backside. Your easy dish will be prepared within 2 minutes.

2 4 2
it's quite nice but who would want to eat maggii
Its me.
so come to my home i will serve you maggi :) :) :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-28T19:40:35+05:30


Ingredients: Bread, Coriander Leaves, Mint Leaves, Raw Mango Powder, Red Chilli, Vegetable Oil, Yogurt, Cottage Cheese.

remove the brown portion from all slices. 

Soak these in water and squeeze. 

Then mix mashed paneer in soaked bread slices. 

Add a pinch of salt and amchoor. Make small-sized balls, flatten and deep fry till light brown. 

Remove from oil and soak in warm water for 10 minutes. Squeeze and keep aside.

Beat the curd. Then add salt and chilli powder. Pour over the vadas and decorate with mint, jeera powder and anardana
2 5 2
it's complicated but will try
what we do makes a dish so try .atb