Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-28T20:38:42+05:30
If 6300 is divided by 7 we get 900 which is a perfect square.
Square root of 900 is 30.
2 5 2
6300 by 7 we get 900 therefore we will get 30 as the square root of 900>>
2014-07-28T20:40:03+05:30
7 is the least number which it divides exactly the number 6300.i.e,
6300รท7=900
1 5 1
wt is that
sorry i meant by nope i didnot get it
send it again
hay i think so that u had received my invitation.
check it in ur profile