What is the aim of a human life in this world ?

2
sanigaparanisa
sasareregagamamapapadhadhaninisasa
sarega regama gamapa mapadha padhani dhanisa
sasasasasaassa rererererereree gagagagagagaga mamammmaam appapapapapapappapapdadadadadaddadadaa naiaiaiiinininininininininininininin sasasasasasasasasasasassa
come inbox

Answers

2016-03-03T10:09:40+05:30


“Do all the good you can,
By all the means you can,
In all the ways you can,
In all the places you can,
At all the times you can,
To all the people you can,
As long as ever you can.”

4 4 4
plzz mark i brainliest
want to check more answers... and after that I will decide which is best..okey fine.
ok no problm
okey adithya
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T11:04:53+05:30


We have the greatest gift given by the god- human life.
there are many mind-boggling range of species of creatur, yet we are called the 'crown of creation'.
we have been given this precious life, but we have very important tasks to do. purpose of human life is:
1. to love and serve more and more.
2. move closer to god
3. find a life of permanent happiness.
as swami chinmayanand told- 'our motto should be to give maximum happiness to the maximum number for the maximum time.
prophet mohammed said- 'the most perfect man is the one who is most useful to others.'
we should put our superior human powers to good use. if we only eat, sleep etc. then aren't the animals doing the same. human life have another aim- to serve this world.
albert schweitzer said- 'the purpose of human life is to serve and to ahow compassion and the will to help others.'
4 5 4
60 comments
oh its nothing like that
okey fine
may god bless all you friends
thnxx