Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T12:42:28+05:30


The differences between board based exams and school based exams are as follows- - School based exams give flexibility to schools to set their own examination dates. Although, the exam date framework is provided by CBSE itself. - Mainly, the difference between both exams lies in the evaluation of the answer sheets. Evaluators for school based exams would be the schools teachers themselves while those for board based exams will be external teachers. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
3 3 3
Ty fr marking as the BRAINLIEST answer
☺ty
my pleasurfe
pleasure*
☺☺plz send me ur friend request
2016-03-03T12:46:13+05:30


The diffrnc is tat on skul xams ur ans and way of checking should be considered..
bt in board xams its not alloted ..and not be considerd..
way of ansng the questn should be acurrate..
and meaningfull..
checking should be diffrnt.
2 1 2
i feel board xams are bettr.. u can improve ur self..:)
thankss
ur wellcum.
u can say thnx by hitng thnks on my profile.
sorry for not marking urs as best