Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T17:48:52+05:30


Rajendra Prasad................
3 3 3
abb tum bich mein mat pado kurur just stay away from it
acha ji ... yaaaaar please ek moka to de yaaaaar .
aacha sachi me aab baar serious me tujhse kuch puchna please inbox me aaa
shreya aab to maan ja please..... yaar ghar ka gussa mujh par kyu utar rahi h
raksha ji aap kuch keh reh the just msg in inbox and ask me a ... what ever u want.
2016-03-03T17:50:47+05:30


Rajendra Prasad was the first president of India Please mark it as brainliest
4 3 4
oh cutie........ u r toooooo smaaaal cutieeeeeee
noo
it is rajendra prasad finally i can say if you dont believe search on google
you are right shreya
oye shreya ne ek baaar bol diya naaaa to bol diya fhir chahe rajendar ho ya munni.....