Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T19:05:17+05:30


FLU causes mass scale immunisation
1 5 1
r u sure?
coz i hav it for exam
yeah
i am marking u as the brainliest only coz u at least said me the truth:)
ok.......
2016-03-03T19:16:11+05:30


Herd immunity cause mass scale immunation.
0
after she has given wrong answer you have marked her has brainliest answer.....
i di not knew tht we have to mark it only for one i thought of marking it for both
did't*
sry
delete her answer if other will see they will be confuse which is write pr wrong answer.