Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-29T09:45:55+05:30
Old Regime: The system (Political) which prevailed in France before 1789th Revolution.
1 5 1
Thanks a ton Dear :) :) :)
ment. nt. xD
2014-07-29T09:46:59+05:30
The Political system which existed before the French revolution of 1789 is known as the OLD REGIME.
1 5 1
yeh..it helped....quite... -_-
I meant mark my answer as 'Brainliest answer'
Tell me the reason why she is marked as best?
ehhh.....hmmm....ummm..... next tim I will mark all ur ans's best.. kkkk.

promise!! :( :D
I just wanna know the reason