Answers

2016-03-04T01:09:24+05:30
Kanpur because all are capital of states but it is not.
hope it will help u
0
OK
thanks again
may i know ur name and class
I am class 5th and my name is Harshitha
okkkkkkk
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T07:28:34+05:30


Kanpur is the odd because it is a city of state but all are capitals of state
1 5 1
Which one
my
Ok but message me
I added
But i shoud give more four answers and then i will start messaging U