Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T14:48:30+05:30
The cat jumped On the chair 
2 5 2
so pllzzz
i really didnot mean to hurt u
i am sry if i didd it
no actually ...today my mood is upset and i`m so angry
and ur comments shows notification after 1 min ...so i was disturbed
2016-03-04T14:48:48+05:30
The cat jumped  on/behind the chair..

2 3 2
according to, along with, as for, away from, because of, due to, except for, out of, owing to, up to, by means of, in comparison with, in front of, in relation to, on the top of etc.
wats the correct option for the question i asked
i`m alredy angry and if u want to that i could not remove my anger on u
so plzz be quiet\
nothing from these