Answers

2016-03-04T16:12:03+05:30
PV Sidhu, Saina Nehwal, Medha Patkar, Sania Mirza, Kiran Bedi, etc. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
3 3 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T16:17:21+05:30
Some names of famous women in the world:

1. Mother Teresa
2. Amelia Earhart
3. Mary Kom
4. Sacagawea
5. Pocahontas
6. Oprah Winfrey
7. Eleanor Roosevelt
8. Indira Gandhi
9. Jane Goodall
10. Marilyn Monroe


3 3 3