Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-04T17:09:03+05:30


I CAN'T COPE UP WITH THE STRESS OF MODERN LIFE.
2 5 2
PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINILIEST
your ans is right but you use '!' symble and it is wrong. there is only fulstop aplicable
okay icanu mark mine as the brainiliest???????
can u mark the other question also i am struggling to go to next level
2016-03-04T17:09:30+05:30


I cant cope up with the stress of this modern life!


Hope it will help!!!!........^_^

1 5 1