Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-04T18:31:28+05:30
Yes it is interesting because you get to taste many things you know.....a lot of things that you have never tasted in your life.You usually taste a variety of flavours.
4 4 4
mark it as d brainliest naa
plz
My momma told that it's good to try new food because variety is the spice of life and healthy for us too. That is brilliant answer
can u mark my ans as brainliest?
Ok I did
2016-03-04T18:44:17+05:30
Yes it is interesting to try a new food because every food have different taste.so,we should enjoy and eat new food.
2 2 2