Answers

2016-03-05T14:50:26+05:30
Friendship is the relation between two persons with affection. It is rightly said that, " A friend in need is a friend indeed.", So always maintain friendship with good friends. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
4 4 4
actually both the answers were good.might be the user is in confuion
whom to mark
so leave it
u have the answered the question right so its her duty to mark or not mark
Hmm..
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T14:50:52+05:30
Friend is the one who helps us in miseries
friendship is the bond which will never be broken
friend in need is a friend in deed
without friends life is incomplete
5 5 5