Answers

2016-03-05T15:31:56+05:30
An element means a component or a part of something. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 3 2
thanks..
but i need more information
How many more lines?
6 lines
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T15:33:34+05:30
an element is a chemical substance that is made up of only 1 kind of atoms and cannot be broken down into simpler substances  by chemical means.
4 4 4
plz mrk dis brainliest
thanks
your ans is really a perfect one.
thnx
welcome zesta