Answers

2016-03-05T15:36:38+05:30
1. China 2. India 3. United States. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1
then who's photo
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer dear
wait wait aunty
Its of my granddaughter
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T15:39:17+05:30
1st populated country in the world is china with a population of about 1.4 billion peope

2nd most populated country is india with a population of about 
1.3 billion people

3rd most populated country is United States with a population of about 321,368,864 people
3 3 3
kk
r u on whatsapp
noyb
realy
message me on pc over here brainy ok send me hie