Answers

2016-03-05T20:35:49+05:30
Cyclic Quadrilateral means there vertices are concyclic.
Its opposite angles are supplementary 

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-05T20:35:53+05:30
In a quad, When the sum of opp side is 180° and all the vertices of the quad lie on the cirlcle then the quad is said to be cyclic
3 5 3
douitashimashite!!!!!
i saw ur rank and that's y.....
hope i helped you!!!!
Yaa.. Thanks
douitashimashite!!!!!